A Bean Counter's Way to Privacy Policy and Ads

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

abeancountersway.com (“Website”) uses a third-party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic’s principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited, and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott’s Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such a case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions or requests regarding the processing of data may be addressed to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website’s limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics, and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing, and the number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decisions that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like, and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed so that we can improve the performance of this site.

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size, and placement of advertisements, and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for the analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificates, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules, and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction, or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request the deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

Cookie NameCategoryDescription
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic’s features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic’s features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic’s features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic’s features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user’s visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you’re in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website’s content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
agof studies
 
 
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
 
 
numberly
 
 
Sonobi, Inc
 
 
StackAdapt
 
 
Marfeel Solutions, SL
 
 
AerServ LLC
 
 
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
 
 
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
 
 
Viznet
 
 
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
 
 
LiquidM Technology GmbH
 
 
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
 
 
Norstat AS
 
 
Inspired Mobile Limited
 
 
LeadsRx, Inc.
 
 
Adkernel LLC
 
 
uppr GmbH
 
 
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
 
 
Kayzen
 
 
Ad Alliance GmbH
 
 
Sharethrough, Inc
 
 
GumGum, Inc.
 
 
InsurAds Technologies SA.
 
 
MARKETPERF CORP
 
 
ETARGET SE
 
 
Sovrn Holdings Inc
 
 
Beachfront Media LLC
 
 
socoto gmbh & co. kg
 
 
Media16 ltd
 
 
SPEAKOL DMCC
 
 
A Million Ads Ltd
 
 
Betgenius Ltd
 
 
Clipcentric, Inc.
 
 
Gemius SA
 
 
Apester Ltd
 
 
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
 
 
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
 
 
Dynata LLC
 
 
Strossle International AB
 
 
IQM CORPORATION
 
 
Powerspace
 
 
Persona.ly
 
 
Trinity Audio
 
 
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
 
 
SheMedia, LLC
 
 
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
 
 
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
 
 
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
 
 
Blockthrough, Inc.
 
 
YOC AG
 
 
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
 
 
Delta Projects AB
 
 
Crowdy News Ltd
 
 
Crimtan Holdings Limited
 
 
Ziff Davis LLC
 
 
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
 
 
Opinary GmbH
 
 
Aniview LTD
 
 
Velocity Made Good LLC
 
 
NEURAL.ONE
 
 
LoopMe Limited
 
 
ADYOULIKE SA
 
 
Vidazoo Ltd
 
 
AudienceRun corp
 
 
Venatus Media Limited
 
 
Sift Media, Inc
 
 
Sojern, Inc.
 
 
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
 
 
Mindlytix SAS
 
 
Content Ignite
 
 
Adxperience SAS
 
 
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
 
 
Adikteev
 
 
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
 
 
Mediakeys Platform
 
 
Onfocus (Adagio)
 
 
Fandom, Inc.
 
 
adnanny.com SLU
 
 
Mobkoi Ltd
 
 
Telecoming S.A.
 
 
Adsolutions BV
 
 
Digital East GmbH
 
 
Media Square
 
 
Admo.tv (Clickon)
 
 
ADSOCY
 
 
TV SQUARED LIMITED
 
 
Keymantics
 
 
LiveRamp, Inc.
 
 
Improve Digital
 
 
Adludio Ltd.
 
 
ShinyStat S.p.a.
 
 
Beaconspark Ltd
 
 
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
 
 
Sizmek by Amazon
 
 
Bannernow, Inc.
 
 
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
 
 
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
 
 
adality GmbH
 
 
Cint AB
 
 
DistroScale, Inc.
 
 
Bring! Labs AG
 
 
Amnet GmbH
 
 
Roq.ad Inc.
 
 
DoubleVerify Inc.
 
 
Piano Software Inc
 
 
Webgains GmbH
 
 
Placense Ltd
 
 
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
 
 
Avantis Video Ltd
 
 
Ketchup Adv Spa
 
 
MUSO TNT LIMITED
 
 
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
 
 
Adobe Advertising Cloud
 
 
DynAdmic
 
 
Kairos Fire
 
 
Fiducia DLT Limited
 
 
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
 
 
Converge-Digital
 
 
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
 
 
Smile Wanted Group
 
 
42 Ads GmbH
 
 
Evolution Technologies Inc.
 
 
ADSTOURS SAS
 
 
Somplo Ltd
 
 
Zemanta, Inc.
 
 
Bombora Inc.
 
 
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
 
 
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
 
 
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
 
 
Aarki, Inc.
 
 
UAB Aktyvus sektorius – Eskimi
 
 
Adform
 
 
Smartology Limited
 
 
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
 
 
INVIDI Technologies AB
 
 
AdDefend GmbH
 
 
SITU8ED SA
 
 
Adtriba GmbH
 
 
FUNKE Digital GmbH
 
 
ADventori SAS
 
 
Appier PTE Ltd
 
 
Clinch Labs LTD
 
 
HUAWEI Ads
 
 
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
 
 
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
 
 
Gamesight Inc
 
 
Scene Stealer Limited
 
 
Digiseg ApS
 
 
Ingenious Technologies AG
 
 
Unmatched Solutions Limited
 
 
belboon GmbH
 
 
Spoods GmbH
 
 
AcuityAds Inc.
 
 
Good-Loop Ltd
 
 
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
 
 
United Internet Media GmbH
 
 
Fido S.r.l
 
 
Imonomy
 
 
NEXD
 
 
Viralize SRL
 
 
zeotap GmbH
 
 
UberMedia, Inc.
 
 
Localsensor B.V.
 
 
SOMQUERY SOMTAG – (SevenOne Media)
 
 
adsquare GmbH
 
 
Dentsu London Limited
 
 
BidBerry SRL
 
 
OnAudience Ltd
 
 
Telaria SAS
 
 
SpotX, Inc
 
 
Vidoomy Media SL
 
 
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
 
 
TypeA Holdings Ltd
 
 
N Technologies Inc.
 
 
ShareThis, Inc
 
 
Adhese
 
 
Blingby LLC
 
 
CAKE Software, Inc.
 
 
Luna Media Group LLC
 
 
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
 
 
Vibrant Media Limited
 
 
Next Media SRL
 
 
admetrics GmbH
 
 
Footballco Media Limited
 
 
BLIINK SAS
 
 
MISSENA
 
 
BritePool Inc
 
 
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
 
 
Paypersale.ru
 
 
AdView
 
 
Eyeota Pte Ltd
 
 
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
 
 
Prebid.org
 
 
Flashtalking, Inc.
 
 
Effiliation / Effinity
 
 
eBay Inc
 
 
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
 
 
Cookie Market LTD
 
 
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
 
 
Allegro.pl
 
 
Bannerflow AB
 
 
PROXISTORE
 
 
Azerion Holding B.V.
 
 
ID5 Technology SAS
 
 
Bidstack Limited
 
 
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
 
 
GeistM Technologies LTD
 
 
Jetpack Digital LLC
 
 
Audience Solutions S.A.
 
 
Nano Interactive GmbH
 
 
Jivox Corporation
 
 
AudienceProject Aps
 
 
Pexi B.V.
 
 
AdsWizz Inc.
 
 
VRTCAL Markets Inc
 
 
BidMachine Inc.
 
 
Adnuntius AS
 
 
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
 
 
AdQuiver Media SL
 
 
Xandr, Inc.
 
 
Bigabid Media ltd
 
 
Admixer EU GmbH
 
 
audio content & control GmbH
 
 
Threedium
 
 
Spotad
 
 
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
 
 
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
 
 
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
 
 
OpenWeb LTD
 
 
twiago GmbH
 
 
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
 
 
XChange by SFBX®
 
 
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
 
 
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
 
 
Pressboard Media Inc
 
 
ARMIS SAS
 
 
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
 
 
Publicis Media GmbH
 
 
Bidtellect, Inc
 
 
ad6media
 
 
Eulerian Technologies
 
 
Sportradar AG
 
 
digitalAudience
 
 
vitrado GmbH
 
 
MEDIAMETRIE
 
 
Ezoic Inc.
 
 
Samba TV UK Limited
 
 
Impactify
 
 
RevJet
 
 
One Planet Only
 
 
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
 
 
Welect GmbH
 
 
video intelligence AG
 
 
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
 
 
Commanders Act
 
 
HyperTV Inc.
 
 
Publisher First, Inc.
 
 
Hashtag Labs Inc.
 
 
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
 
 
I.R.V. D.O.O.
 
 
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
 
 
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
 
 
Mars Media Group
 
 
WebAds B.V
 
 
adbility media GmbH
 
 
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
 
 
Mobile Professionals BV
 
 
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
 
 
Reignn Platform Ltd
 
 
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
 
 
WhatRocks Inc.
 
 
BSmartData GmbH
 
 
Brid Video DOO
 
 
Epsilon
 
 
Cloud Technologies S.A.
 
 
Visarity Technologies GmbH
 
 
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
 
 
Publica LLC
 
 
Impact+
 
 
VLYBY Digital GmbH
 
 
ScaleMonk Inc.
 
 
Discover-Tech ltd
 
 
SublimeSkinz – Adledge
 
 
Skimbit Ltd
 
 
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
 
 
Opti Digital SAS
 
 
Arrivalist Co
 
 
Habu
 
 
Adlane LTD
 
 
Hurra Communications GmbH
 
 
Unruly Group LLC
 
 
Exactag GmbH
 
 
Epom Ltd.
 
 
Sparklit Networks Inc
 
 
Rakuten Marketing LLC
 
 
Permutive Limited
 
 
The Reach Group GmbH
 
 
Adtelligent Inc.
 
 
Carbon (AI) Limited
 
 
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
 
 
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
 
 
SPORTORITY UK LTD
 
 
Permodo GmbH
 
 
Dugout Ltd
 
 
Resono B.V.
 
 
appTV Ltd.
 
 
Dentsu Denmark A/S
 
 
Adssets AB
 
 
Wizaly
 
 
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
 
 
BEINTOO SPA
 
 
Radio Net Media Limited
 
 
respondi AG
 
 
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
 
 
OnProspects Ltd
 
 
Smart Adserver
 
 
B2B Media Group EMEA
 
 
Amazon Advertising
 
 
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
 
 
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
 
 
jsdelivr.com
 
 
RTB House S.A.
 
 
GroupM UK Limited
 
 
NextRoll, Inc.
 
 
Golden Bees
 
 
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
 
 
BeOp
 
 
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
 
 
Roku Advertising Services
 
 
GADSME
 
 
Advisible AB
 
 
Kertil Iberia SL
 
 
Quality Media Network GmbH
 
 
Teroa S.A.
 
 
DeepIntent, Inc.
 
 
Nubo LTD
 
 
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
 
 
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
 
 
ADITION technologies GmbH
 
 
Adloox SA
 
 
The ADEX GmbH
 
 
Better Banners A/S
 
 
Truvid Inc.
 
 
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
 
 
digidip GmbH
 
 
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
 
 
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
 
 
adMarketplace, Inc.
 
 
AirGrid LTD
 
 
JS Web Production
 
 
Mobility-Ads GmbH
 
 
ADman Interactive SLU
 
 
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
 
 
Traffective GmbH
 
 
EXOCLICK, S.L.
 
 
wetter.com GmbH
 
 
OpenX
 
 
On Device Research Limited
 
 
Cuebiq
 
 
RevX
 
 
SunMedia
 
 
INFOnline GmbH
 
 
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
 
 
Skoiy
 
 
Sirdata
 
 
Signal Digital Inc.
 
 
AuDigent
 
 
PRECISO SRL
 
 
Yieldmo, Inc.
 
 
Glimpse Protocol Limited
 
 
glomex GmbH
 
 
Mobsuccess
 
 
Click Tech Limited
 
 
Confiant Inc.
 
 
MiQ
 
 
Noster Finance S.L.
 
 
Dataseat Ltd
 
 
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
 
 
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
 
 
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
 
 
VGI CTV, Inc
 
 
adrule mobile GmbH
 
 
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
 
 
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
 
 
Hybrid Theory
 
 
adhood.com
 
 
Realeyes OU
 
 
SYNC
 
 
PubWise, LLLP
 
 
Optomaton UG
 
 
Pulse Innovations Limited
 
 
RDandX Group DMCC
 
 
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
 
 
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
 
 
InMobi Pte Ltd
 
 
AdColony, Inc.
 
 
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
 
 
Vidstart LTD
 
 
Rich Audience Technologies SL
 
 
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
 
 
Online Solution
 
 
Kairion GmbH
 
 
ADRENALEAD
 
 
GeoEdge
 
 
Sirdata Cookieless
 
 
BIDSWITCH GmbH
 
 
Sonic Odeeo ltd
 
 
PubMatic, Inc.
 
 
INVIBES GROUP
 
 
Internet BillBoard a.s.
 
 
Baidu USA
 
 
TripleLift, Inc.
 
 
Inskin Media LTD
 
 
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
 
 
Hivestack Inc.
 
 
Moloco, Inc.
 
 
DNA-I.COM
 
 
Parrable, Inc.
 
 
BidTheatre AB
 
 
Converto AG
 
 
Adelaide Metrics Inc
 
 
SNAPUPP TECHNOLOGIES SL
 
 
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
 
 
Smart Traffik
 
 
Gamoshi Ltd
 
 
Cedato Technologies Ltd
 
 
TX Group AG
 
 
Disqus
 
 
smartclip Europe GmbH
 
 
Fifty Technology Limited
 
 
Ermes
 
 
Axonix LTD
 
 
Kiosked Ltd
 
 
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
 
 
Simplifi Holdings Inc
 
 
Mediaforce LTD
 
 
EASY Marketing GmbH
 
 
Realytics
 
 
Jaduda GmbH
 
 
INIS sp. zo.o.
 
 
Ve Global UK Limited
 
 
Teemo SA
 
 
Ogury Ltd.
 
 
SoundCast
 
 
Kameleoon SAS
 
 
Digital Squad
 
 
Terminus Software Inc.
 
 
AdMaxim Inc.
 
 
Teads
 
 
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
 
 
Exit Bee Limited
 
 
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
 
 
Videobyte Inc
 
 
Neodata Group srl
 
 
Verve Group Europe GmbH
 
 
GlobalWebIndex
 
 
adWMG
 
 
M32 Connect Inc
 
 
One Tech Group GmbH
 
 
Salesforce.com, Inc.
 
 
ViewPay
 
 
Consumable, Inc.
 
 
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
 
 
plista GmbH
 
 
Adpone SL
 
 
Pure Local Media GmbH
 
 
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
 
 
Ensighten
 
 
Konodrac S.L.
 
 
Kargo Global Inc.
 
 
Pelmorex Corp.
 
 
Alliance Gravity Data Media
 
 
Project Agora Ltd
 
 
SpringServe, LLC
 
 
Arcspire Limited
 
 
Cavai AS & UK
 
 
Pinpoll GmbH
 
 
Resolution Media München GmbH
 
 
Seedtag Advertising S.L
 
 
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
 
 
Collective Europe Ltd.
 
 
MGID Inc.
 
 
Adnami Aps
 
 
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
 
 
Stream Eye OOD
 
 
Amobee Inc.
 
 
Widespace AB
 
 
Yieldlove GmbH
 
 
Triapodi Ltd.
 
 
KUPONA GmbH
 
 
The Procter & Gamble Company
 
 
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
 
 
Blis Media Limited
 
 
Revcontent, LLC
 
 
TabMo SAS
 
 
Monet Engine Inc
 
 
1plusX AG
 
 
Knorex
 
 
ADUX
 
 
Fyber
 
 
travel audience GmbH
 
 
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
 
 
Adtarget Medya A.S.
 
 
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
 
 
Outbrain UK Ltd
 
 
Contact Impact GmbH
 
 
Nielsen LLC
 
 
3Q nexx GmbH
 
 
Livewrapped AB
 
 
INNITY
 
 
Seenthis AB
 
 
SINGLESPOT SAS
 
 
Madington
 
 
Lotame Solutions, inc
 
 
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
 
 
Zoomd Ltd.
 
 
McCann Discipline LTD
 
 
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
 
 
Liveintent Inc.
 
 
Blue Billywig BV
 
 
SpearAd GmbH
 
 
Octaive Ltd.
 
 
Captify Technologies Limited
 
 
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
 
 
Weborama
 
 
The Kantar Group Limited
 
 
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
 
 
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
 
 
remerge GmbH
 
 
ARKHEUS
 
 
Mediavine, Inc.
 
 
Flexoffers.com, LLC
 
 
6Sense Insights, Inc.
 
 
Adtube AS
 
 
Triple13 Ltd
 
 
Samba TV Inc.
 
 
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
 
 
Notify
 
 
Arkeero
 
 
Adzymic Pte Ltd
 
 
Spotible
 
 
Alphalyr SAS
 
 
zillian sa
 
 
mainADV Srl
 
 
The Ozone Project Limited
 
 
Newsroom AI Ltd
 
 
Maximus Live LLC
 
 
Audiencerate LTD
 
 
Samsung Ads
 
 
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
 
 
Fusio by S4M
 
 
Seeding Alliance GmbH
 
 
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
 
 
Brave People Ltd.
 
 
Underdog Media LLC
 
 
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
 
 
Solocal
 
 
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
 
 
FeedAd GmbH
 
 
Solution coupons
 
 
PIXIMEDIA SAS
 
 
BusinessClick
 
 
Rapid Performance GmbH
 
 
emetriq GmbH
 
 
Demandbase, Inc.
 
 
netzeffekt GmbH
 
 
Skaze
 
 
Duration Media, LLC.
 
 
Pixalate, Inc.
 
 
IPONWEB GmbH
 
 
AntVoice
 
 
MindTake Research GmbH
 
 
SelectMedia International LTD
 
 
YieldLift LLC
 
 
cynapsis interactive GmbH
 
 
PML Innovative Media
 
 
Quantcast International Limited
 
 
TMT Digital Inc
 
 
Goodeed
 
 
Telaria, Inc
 
 
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
 
 
Mars Inc.
 
 
Tapad, Inc.
 
 
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
 
 
Mobilewalla, Inc.
 
 
Wagawin GmbH
 
 
EMX Digital LLC
 
 
Rezonence Limited
 
 
MNTN
 
 
Innovid Inc.
 
 
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
 
 
Admedo Technology Ltd
 
 
Browsi
 
 
CIBLECLIC
 
 
Mediascore mbH
 
 
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
 
 
NEORY GmbH
 
 
Tangoo Srl
 
 
UniCredit S.p.A.
 
 
ADWAYS SAS
 
 
Justpremium BV
 
 
Tapjoy, Inc.
 
 
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
 
 
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
 
 
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
 
 
iPROM
 
 
MediaMath, Inc.
 
 
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
 
 
AREIA (ADLOOP)
 
 
Adverty AB (publ)
 
 
Bucksense Inc
 
 
ADMAN – Phaistos Networks, S.A.
 
 
AddApptr GmbH
 
 
Blue
 
 
Dailymotion SA
 
 
The MediaGrid Inc.
 
 
Kwanko
 
 
Jellyfish France
 
 
Mintegral international limited
 
 
Factor Eleven GmbH
 
 
Lucid Holdings, LLC
 
 
SmartFrame Technologies
 
 
DIGITEKA Technologies
 
 
Readpeak Oy
 
 
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
 
 
Smartclip Hispania SL
 
 
Kochava Inc.
 
 
Market Resource Partners LLC
 
 
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
 
 
Caroda s.r.o.
 
 
Magnite, Inc.
 
 
AAX LLC
 
 
AUDIOMOB LTD
 
 
MobileFuse LLC
 
 
VECTAURY
 
 
Smaato, Inc.
 
 
The Trade Desk
 
 
Gamned
 
 
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
 
 
Goldbach Group AG
 
 
Seznam.cz, a.s.
 
 
Timehop, Inc.
 
 
Index Exchange, Inc.
 
 
AWIN AG
 
 
Axiom Media Connect
 
 
Kubient Inc.
 
 
HUMAN
 
 
Automattic Ads
 
 
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
 
 
Audience Network
 
 
IVO Media Ltd
 
 
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
 
 
Semasio GmbH
 
 
AdTheorent, Inc
 
 
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
 
 
Experian Limited
 
 
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
 
 
Squared SAS
 
 
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
 
 
33Across
 
 
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
 
 
Clipr
 
 
OneTag Limited
 
 
Smadex SL
 
 
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
 
 
1Agency
 
 
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
 
 
Brand Advance Ltd
 
 
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
 
 
Near Pte Ltd
 
 
Oracle Data Cloud
 
 
Meetrics GmbH
 
 
Oracle Data Cloud – Moat
 
 
Acxiom
 
 
adQuery
 
 
BRICKS
 
 
Taboola Europe Limited
 
 
LifeStreet Corporation
 
 
Comscore B.V.
 
 
Jampp LTD
 
 
PixFuture Media Inc.
 
 
BeeswaxIO Corporation
 
 
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
 
 
BILENDI SA
 
 
MyTraffic
 
 
lead alliance GmbH
 
 
Impact Tech Inc.
 
 
Bounce Exchange, Inc
 
 
Unruly Group Ltd
 
 
TAPTAP Digital SL
 
 
Extreme Reach, Inc
 
 
Aptivio Inc
 
 
Criteo SA
 
 
ONEcount
 
 
advanced store GmbH
 
 
YouGov
 
 
TargetVideo GmbH
 
 
Netpoint Media GmbH
 
 
Adsonica
 
 
Avocet Systems Limited
 
 
Reveal Mobile Inc
 
 
Platform161 B.V.
 
 
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
 
 
Passendo Aps
 
 
GfK SE
 
 
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
 
 
diva-e products
 
 
GeoProve
 
 
Protected Media LTD
 
 
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
 
 
Celtra, Inc.
 
 
mediarithmics SAS
 
 
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
 
 
Adverticum cPlc.
 
 
Remixd Media, Inc.
 
 
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
 
 
Insticator, Inc.
 
 
Frameplay Corporation
 
 
A.Mob
 
 
VUUKLE DMCC
 
 
Sublime
 
 
Nexx360
 
 
Cluep LLC
 
 
Yieldlab AG
 
 
Nativo, Inc.
 
 
: Tappx
 
 
Pubfinity LLC
 
 
Audienzz AG
 
 
Google Advertising Products
 
 
dataXtrade GmbH
 
 
iProspect GmbH
 
 
Showheroes SE
 
 
Zeta Global
 
 
Dianomi ltd
 
 
Clever Advertising, Lda.
 
 
Silverbullet Data Services Group
 
 
AdSpirit GmbH
 
 
MADVERTISE MEDIA
 
 
Mobfox US LLC
 
 
NeuStar, Inc.
 
 
GP One GmbH
 
 
Deutsche Post AG
 
 
Emerse Sverige AB
 
 
EASYmedia GmbH
 
 
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
 
 
Upwave Inc.
 
 
NoBid, Inc.
 
 
Playrcart Limited
 
 
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
 
 
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
 
 
Between Exchange
 
 
Objective Partners BV
 
 
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
 
 
Addrelevance
 
 
QuantumCast digital GmbH
 
 
Comcast International France SAS
 
 
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:

2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you’d like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/abeancountersway.com/annualRequestSummary regarding abeancountersway.com

A Bean Counter's Way to Privacy Policy and Ads

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

abeancountersway.com (“Website”) uses a third-party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic’s principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited, and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott’s Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such a case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions or requests regarding the processing of data may be addressed to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website’s limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics, and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing, and the number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decisions that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like, and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed so that we can improve the performance of this site.

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size, and placement of advertisements, and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for the analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificates, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules, and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction, or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request the deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

Cookie NameCategoryDescription
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic’s features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic’s features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic’s features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic’s features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user’s visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you’re in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website’s content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
agof studies
 
 
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
 
 
numberly
 
 
Sonobi, Inc
 
 
StackAdapt
 
 
Marfeel Solutions, SL
 
 
AerServ LLC
 
 
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
 
 
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
 
 
Viznet
 
 
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
 
 
LiquidM Technology GmbH
 
 
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
 
 
Norstat AS
 
 
Inspired Mobile Limited
 
 
LeadsRx, Inc.
 
 
Adkernel LLC
 
 
uppr GmbH
 
 
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
 
 
Kayzen
 
 
Ad Alliance GmbH
 
 
Sharethrough, Inc
 
 
GumGum, Inc.
 
 
InsurAds Technologies SA.
 
 
MARKETPERF CORP
 
 
ETARGET SE
 
 
Sovrn Holdings Inc
 
 
Beachfront Media LLC
 
 
socoto gmbh & co. kg
 
 
Media16 ltd
 
 
SPEAKOL DMCC
 
 
A Million Ads Ltd
 
 
Betgenius Ltd
 
 
Clipcentric, Inc.
 
 
Gemius SA
 
 
Apester Ltd
 
 
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
 
 
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
 
 
Dynata LLC
 
 
Strossle International AB
 
 
IQM CORPORATION
 
 
Powerspace
 
 
Persona.ly
 
 
Trinity Audio
 
 
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
 
 
SheMedia, LLC
 
 
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
 
 
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
 
 
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
 
 
Blockthrough, Inc.
 
 
YOC AG
 
 
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
 
 
Delta Projects AB
 
 
Crowdy News Ltd
 
 
Crimtan Holdings Limited
 
 
Ziff Davis LLC
 
 
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
 
 
Opinary GmbH
 
 
Aniview LTD
 
 
Velocity Made Good LLC
 
 
NEURAL.ONE
 
 
LoopMe Limited
 
 
ADYOULIKE SA
 
 
Vidazoo Ltd
 
 
AudienceRun corp
 
 
Venatus Media Limited
 
 
Sift Media, Inc
 
 
Sojern, Inc.
 
 
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
 
 
Mindlytix SAS
 
 
Content Ignite
 
 
Adxperience SAS
 
 
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
 
 
Adikteev
 
 
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
 
 
Mediakeys Platform
 
 
Onfocus (Adagio)
 
 
Fandom, Inc.
 
 
adnanny.com SLU
 
 
Mobkoi Ltd
 
 
Telecoming S.A.
 
 
Adsolutions BV
 
 
Digital East GmbH
 
 
Media Square
 
 
Admo.tv (Clickon)
 
 
ADSOCY
 
 
TV SQUARED LIMITED
 
 
Keymantics
 
 
LiveRamp, Inc.
 
 
Improve Digital
 
 
Adludio Ltd.
 
 
ShinyStat S.p.a.
 
 
Beaconspark Ltd
 
 
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
 
 
Sizmek by Amazon
 
 
Bannernow, Inc.
 
 
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
 
 
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
 
 
adality GmbH
 
 
Cint AB
 
 
DistroScale, Inc.
 
 
Bring! Labs AG
 
 
Amnet GmbH
 
 
Roq.ad Inc.
 
 
DoubleVerify Inc.
 
 
Piano Software Inc
 
 
Webgains GmbH
 
 
Placense Ltd
 
 
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
 
 
Avantis Video Ltd
 
 
Ketchup Adv Spa
 
 
MUSO TNT LIMITED
 
 
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
 
 
Adobe Advertising Cloud
 
 
DynAdmic
 
 
Kairos Fire
 
 
Fiducia DLT Limited
 
 
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
 
 
Converge-Digital
 
 
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
 
 
Smile Wanted Group
 
 
42 Ads GmbH
 
 
Evolution Technologies Inc.
 
 
ADSTOURS SAS
 
 
Somplo Ltd
 
 
Zemanta, Inc.
 
 
Bombora Inc.
 
 
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
 
 
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
 
 
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
 
 
Aarki, Inc.
 
 
UAB Aktyvus sektorius – Eskimi
 
 
Adform
 
 
Smartology Limited
 
 
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
 
 
INVIDI Technologies AB
 
 
AdDefend GmbH
 
 
SITU8ED SA
 
 
Adtriba GmbH
 
 
FUNKE Digital GmbH
 
 
ADventori SAS
 
 
Appier PTE Ltd
 
 
Clinch Labs LTD
 
 
HUAWEI Ads
 
 
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
 
 
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
 
 
Gamesight Inc
 
 
Scene Stealer Limited
 
 
Digiseg ApS
 
 
Ingenious Technologies AG
 
 
Unmatched Solutions Limited
 
 
belboon GmbH
 
 
Spoods GmbH
 
 
AcuityAds Inc.
 
 
Good-Loop Ltd
 
 
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
 
 
United Internet Media GmbH
 
 
Fido S.r.l
 
 
Imonomy
 
 
NEXD
 
 
Viralize SRL
 
 
zeotap GmbH
 
 
UberMedia, Inc.
 
 
Localsensor B.V.
 
 
SOMQUERY SOMTAG – (SevenOne Media)
 
 
adsquare GmbH
 
 
Dentsu London Limited
 
 
BidBerry SRL
 
 
OnAudience Ltd
 
 
Telaria SAS
 
 
SpotX, Inc
 
 
Vidoomy Media SL
 
 
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
 
 
TypeA Holdings Ltd
 
 
N Technologies Inc.
 
 
ShareThis, Inc
 
 
Adhese
 
 
Blingby LLC
 
 
CAKE Software, Inc.
 
 
Luna Media Group LLC
 
 
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
 
 
Vibrant Media Limited
 
 
Next Media SRL
 
 
admetrics GmbH
 
 
Footballco Media Limited
 
 
BLIINK SAS
 
 
MISSENA
 
 
BritePool Inc
 
 
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
 
 
Paypersale.ru
 
 
AdView
 
 
Eyeota Pte Ltd
 
 
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
 
 
Prebid.org
 
 
Flashtalking, Inc.
 
 
Effiliation / Effinity
 
 
eBay Inc
 
 
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
 
 
Cookie Market LTD
 
 
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
 
 
Allegro.pl
 
 
Bannerflow AB
 
 
PROXISTORE
 
 
Azerion Holding B.V.
 
 
ID5 Technology SAS
 
 
Bidstack Limited
 
 
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
 
 
GeistM Technologies LTD
 
 
Jetpack Digital LLC
 
 
Audience Solutions S.A.
 
 
Nano Interactive GmbH
 
 
Jivox Corporation
 
 
AudienceProject Aps
 
 
Pexi B.V.
 
 
AdsWizz Inc.
 
 
VRTCAL Markets Inc
 
 
BidMachine Inc.
 
 
Adnuntius AS
 
 
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
 
 
AdQuiver Media SL
 
 
Xandr, Inc.
 
 
Bigabid Media ltd
 
 
Admixer EU GmbH
 
 
audio content & control GmbH
 
 
Threedium
 
 
Spotad
 
 
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
 
 
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
 
 
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
 
 
OpenWeb LTD
 
 
twiago GmbH
 
 
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
 
 
XChange by SFBX®
 
 
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
 
 
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
 
 
Pressboard Media Inc
 
 
ARMIS SAS
 
 
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
 
 
Publicis Media GmbH
 
 
Bidtellect, Inc
 
 
ad6media
 
 
Eulerian Technologies
 
 
Sportradar AG
 
 
digitalAudience
 
 
vitrado GmbH
 
 
MEDIAMETRIE
 
 
Ezoic Inc.
 
 
Samba TV UK Limited
 
 
Impactify
 
 
RevJet
 
 
One Planet Only
 
 
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
 
 
Welect GmbH
 
 
video intelligence AG
 
 
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
 
 
Commanders Act
 
 
HyperTV Inc.
 
 
Publisher First, Inc.
 
 
Hashtag Labs Inc.
 
 
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
 
 
I.R.V. D.O.O.
 
 
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
 
 
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
 
 
Mars Media Group
 
 
WebAds B.V
 
 
adbility media GmbH
 
 
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
 
 
Mobile Professionals BV
 
 
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
 
 
Reignn Platform Ltd
 
 
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
 
 
WhatRocks Inc.
 
 
BSmartData GmbH
 
 
Brid Video DOO
 
 
Epsilon
 
 
Cloud Technologies S.A.
 
 
Visarity Technologies GmbH
 
 
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
 
 
Publica LLC
 
 
Impact+
 
 
VLYBY Digital GmbH
 
 
ScaleMonk Inc.
 
 
Discover-Tech ltd
 
 
SublimeSkinz – Adledge
 
 
Skimbit Ltd
 
 
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
 
 
Opti Digital SAS
 
 
Arrivalist Co
 
 
Habu
 
 
Adlane LTD
 
 
Hurra Communications GmbH
 
 
Unruly Group LLC
 
 
Exactag GmbH
 
 
Epom Ltd.
 
 
Sparklit Networks Inc
 
 
Rakuten Marketing LLC
 
 
Permutive Limited
 
 
The Reach Group GmbH
 
 
Adtelligent Inc.
 
 
Carbon (AI) Limited
 
 
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
 
 
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
 
 
SPORTORITY UK LTD
 
 
Permodo GmbH
 
 
Dugout Ltd
 
 
Resono B.V.
 
 
appTV Ltd.
 
 
Dentsu Denmark A/S
 
 
Adssets AB
 
 
Wizaly
 
 
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
 
 
BEINTOO SPA
 
 
Radio Net Media Limited
 
 
respondi AG
 
 
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
 
 
OnProspects Ltd
 
 
Smart Adserver
 
 
B2B Media Group EMEA
 
 
Amazon Advertising
 
 
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
 
 
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
 
 
jsdelivr.com
 
 
RTB House S.A.
 
 
GroupM UK Limited
 
 
NextRoll, Inc.
 
 
Golden Bees
 
 
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
 
 
BeOp
 
 
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
 
 
Roku Advertising Services
 
 
GADSME
 
 
Advisible AB
 
 
Kertil Iberia SL
 
 
Quality Media Network GmbH
 
 
Teroa S.A.
 
 
DeepIntent, Inc.
 
 
Nubo LTD
 
 
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
 
 
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
 
 
ADITION technologies GmbH
 
 
Adloox SA
 
 
The ADEX GmbH
 
 
Better Banners A/S
 
 
Truvid Inc.
 
 
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
 
 
digidip GmbH
 
 
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
 
 
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
 
 
adMarketplace, Inc.
 
 
AirGrid LTD
 
 
JS Web Production
 
 
Mobility-Ads GmbH
 
 
ADman Interactive SLU
 
 
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
 
 
Traffective GmbH
 
 
EXOCLICK, S.L.
 
 
wetter.com GmbH
 
 
OpenX
 
 
On Device Research Limited
 
 
Cuebiq
 
 
RevX
 
 
SunMedia
 
 
INFOnline GmbH
 
 
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
 
 
Skoiy
 
 
Sirdata
 
 
Signal Digital Inc.
 
 
AuDigent
 
 
PRECISO SRL
 
 
Yieldmo, Inc.
 
 
Glimpse Protocol Limited
 
 
glomex GmbH
 
 
Mobsuccess
 
 
Click Tech Limited
 
 
Confiant Inc.
 
 
MiQ
 
 
Noster Finance S.L.
 
 
Dataseat Ltd
 
 
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
 
 
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
 
 
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
 
 
VGI CTV, Inc
 
 
adrule mobile GmbH
 
 
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
 
 
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
 
 
Hybrid Theory
 
 
adhood.com
 
 
Realeyes OU
 
 
SYNC
 
 
PubWise, LLLP
 
 
Optomaton UG
 
 
Pulse Innovations Limited
 
 
RDandX Group DMCC
 
 
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
 
 
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
 
 
InMobi Pte Ltd
 
 
AdColony, Inc.
 
 
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
 
 
Vidstart LTD
 
 
Rich Audience Technologies SL
 
 
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
 
 
Online Solution
 
 
Kairion GmbH
 
 
ADRENALEAD
 
 
GeoEdge
 
 
Sirdata Cookieless
 
 
BIDSWITCH GmbH
 
 
Sonic Odeeo ltd
 
 
PubMatic, Inc.
 
 
INVIBES GROUP
 
 
Internet BillBoard a.s.
 
 
Baidu USA
 
 
TripleLift, Inc.
 
 
Inskin Media LTD
 
 
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
 
 
Hivestack Inc.
 
 
Moloco, Inc.
 
 
DNA-I.COM
 
 
Parrable, Inc.
 
 
BidTheatre AB
 
 
Converto AG
 
 
Adelaide Metrics Inc
 
 
SNAPUPP TECHNOLOGIES SL
 
 
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
 
 
Smart Traffik
 
 
Gamoshi Ltd
 
 
Cedato Technologies Ltd
 
 
TX Group AG
 
 
Disqus
 
 
smartclip Europe GmbH
 
 
Fifty Technology Limited
 
 
Ermes
 
 
Axonix LTD
 
 
Kiosked Ltd
 
 
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
 
 
Simplifi Holdings Inc
 
 
Mediaforce LTD
 
 
EASY Marketing GmbH
 
 
Realytics
 
 
Jaduda GmbH
 
 
INIS sp. zo.o.
 
 
Ve Global UK Limited
 
 
Teemo SA
 
 
Ogury Ltd.
 
 
SoundCast
 
 
Kameleoon SAS
 
 
Digital Squad
 
 
Terminus Software Inc.
 
 
AdMaxim Inc.
 
 
Teads
 
 
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
 
 
Exit Bee Limited
 
 
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
 
 
Videobyte Inc
 
 
Neodata Group srl
 
 
Verve Group Europe GmbH
 
 
GlobalWebIndex
 
 
adWMG
 
 
M32 Connect Inc
 
 
One Tech Group GmbH
 
 
Salesforce.com, Inc.
 
 
ViewPay
 
 
Consumable, Inc.
 
 
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
 
 
plista GmbH
 
 
Adpone SL
 
 
Pure Local Media GmbH
 
 
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
 
 
Ensighten
 
 
Konodrac S.L.
 
 
Kargo Global Inc.
 
 
Pelmorex Corp.
 
 
Alliance Gravity Data Media
 
 
Project Agora Ltd
 
 
SpringServe, LLC
 
 
Arcspire Limited
 
 
Cavai AS & UK
 
 
Pinpoll GmbH
 
 
Resolution Media München GmbH
 
 
Seedtag Advertising S.L
 
 
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
 
 
Collective Europe Ltd.
 
 
MGID Inc.
 
 
Adnami Aps
 
 
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
 
 
Stream Eye OOD
 
 
Amobee Inc.
 
 
Widespace AB
 
 
Yieldlove GmbH
 
 
Triapodi Ltd.
 
 
KUPONA GmbH
 
 
The Procter & Gamble Company
 
 
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
 
 
Blis Media Limited
 
 
Revcontent, LLC
 
 
TabMo SAS
 
 
Monet Engine Inc
 
 
1plusX AG
 
 
Knorex
 
 
ADUX
 
 
Fyber
 
 
travel audience GmbH
 
 
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
 
 
Adtarget Medya A.S.
 
 
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
 
 
Outbrain UK Ltd
 
 
Contact Impact GmbH
 
 
Nielsen LLC
 
 
3Q nexx GmbH
 
 
Livewrapped AB
 
 
INNITY
 
 
Seenthis AB
 
 
SINGLESPOT SAS
 
 
Madington
 
 
Lotame Solutions, inc
 
 
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
 
 
Zoomd Ltd.
 
 
McCann Discipline LTD
 
 
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
 
 
Liveintent Inc.
 
 
Blue Billywig BV
 
 
SpearAd GmbH
 
 
Octaive Ltd.
 
 
Captify Technologies Limited
 
 
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
 
 
Weborama
 
 
The Kantar Group Limited
 
 
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
 
 
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
 
 
remerge GmbH
 
 
ARKHEUS
 
 
Mediavine, Inc.
 
 
Flexoffers.com, LLC
 
 
6Sense Insights, Inc.
 
 
Adtube AS
 
 
Triple13 Ltd
 
 
Samba TV Inc.
 
 
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
 
 
Notify
 
 
Arkeero
 
 
Adzymic Pte Ltd
 
 
Spotible
 
 
Alphalyr SAS
 
 
zillian sa
 
 
mainADV Srl
 
 
The Ozone Project Limited
 
 
Newsroom AI Ltd
 
 
Maximus Live LLC
 
 
Audiencerate LTD
 
 
Samsung Ads
 
 
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
 
 
Fusio by S4M
 
 
Seeding Alliance GmbH
 
 
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
 
 
Brave People Ltd.
 
 
Underdog Media LLC
 
 
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
 
 
Solocal
 
 
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
 
 
FeedAd GmbH
 
 
Solution coupons
 
 
PIXIMEDIA SAS
 
 
BusinessClick
 
 
Rapid Performance GmbH
 
 
emetriq GmbH
 
 
Demandbase, Inc.
 
 
netzeffekt GmbH
 
 
Skaze
 
 
Duration Media, LLC.
 
 
Pixalate, Inc.
 
 
IPONWEB GmbH
 
 
AntVoice
 
 
MindTake Research GmbH
 
 
SelectMedia International LTD
 
 
YieldLift LLC
 
 
cynapsis interactive GmbH
 
 
PML Innovative Media
 
 
Quantcast International Limited
 
 
TMT Digital Inc
 
 
Goodeed
 
 
Telaria, Inc
 
 
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
 
 
Mars Inc.
 
 
Tapad, Inc.
 
 
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
 
 
Mobilewalla, Inc.
 
 
Wagawin GmbH
 
 
EMX Digital LLC
 
 
Rezonence Limited
 
 
MNTN
 
 
Innovid Inc.
 
 
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
 
 
Admedo Technology Ltd
 
 
Browsi
 
 
CIBLECLIC
 
 
Mediascore mbH
 
 
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
 
 
NEORY GmbH
 
 
Tangoo Srl
 
 
UniCredit S.p.A.
 
 
ADWAYS SAS
 
 
Justpremium BV
 
 
Tapjoy, Inc.
 
 
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
 
 
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
 
 
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
 
 
iPROM
 
 
MediaMath, Inc.
 
 
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
 
 
AREIA (ADLOOP)
 
 
Adverty AB (publ)
 
 
Bucksense Inc
 
 
ADMAN – Phaistos Networks, S.A.
 
 
AddApptr GmbH
 
 
Blue
 
 
Dailymotion SA
 
 
The MediaGrid Inc.
 
 
Kwanko
 
 
Jellyfish France
 
 
Mintegral international limited
 
 
Factor Eleven GmbH
 
 
Lucid Holdings, LLC
 
 
SmartFrame Technologies
 
 
DIGITEKA Technologies
 
 
Readpeak Oy
 
 
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
 
 
Smartclip Hispania SL
 
 
Kochava Inc.
 
 
Market Resource Partners LLC
 
 
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
 
 
Caroda s.r.o.
 
 
Magnite, Inc.
 
 
AAX LLC
 
 
AUDIOMOB LTD
 
 
MobileFuse LLC
 
 
VECTAURY
 
 
Smaato, Inc.
 
 
The Trade Desk
 
 
Gamned
 
 
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
 
 
Goldbach Group AG
 
 
Seznam.cz, a.s.
 
 
Timehop, Inc.
 
 
Index Exchange, Inc.
 
 
AWIN AG
 
 
Axiom Media Connect
 
 
Kubient Inc.
 
 
HUMAN
 
 
Automattic Ads
 
 
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
 
 
Audience Network
 
 
IVO Media Ltd
 
 
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
 
 
Semasio GmbH
 
 
AdTheorent, Inc
 
 
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
 
 
Experian Limited
 
 
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
 
 
Squared SAS
 
 
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
 
 
33Across
 
 
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
 
 
Clipr
 
 
OneTag Limited
 
 
Smadex SL
 
 
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
 
 
1Agency
 
 
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
 
 
Brand Advance Ltd
 
 
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
 
 
Near Pte Ltd
 
 
Oracle Data Cloud
 
 
Meetrics GmbH
 
 
Oracle Data Cloud – Moat
 
 
Acxiom
 
 
adQuery
 
 
BRICKS
 
 
Taboola Europe Limited
 
 
LifeStreet Corporation
 
 
Comscore B.V.
 
 
Jampp LTD
 
 
PixFuture Media Inc.
 
 
BeeswaxIO Corporation
 
 
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
 
 
BILENDI SA
 
 
MyTraffic
 
 
lead alliance GmbH
 
 
Impact Tech Inc.
 
 
Bounce Exchange, Inc
 
 
Unruly Group Ltd
 
 
TAPTAP Digital SL
 
 
Extreme Reach, Inc
 
 
Aptivio Inc
 
 
Criteo SA
 
 
ONEcount
 
 
advanced store GmbH
 
 
YouGov
 
 
TargetVideo GmbH
 
 
Netpoint Media GmbH
 
 
Adsonica
 
 
Avocet Systems Limited
 
 
Reveal Mobile Inc
 
 
Platform161 B.V.
 
 
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
 
 
Passendo Aps
 
 
GfK SE
 
 
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
 
 
diva-e products
 
 
GeoProve
 
 
Protected Media LTD
 
 
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
 
 
Celtra, Inc.
 
 
mediarithmics SAS
 
 
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
 
 
Adverticum cPlc.
 
 
Remixd Media, Inc.
 
 
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
 
 
Insticator, Inc.
 
 
Frameplay Corporation
 
 
A.Mob
 
 
VUUKLE DMCC
 
 
Sublime
 
 
Nexx360
 
 
Cluep LLC
 
 
Yieldlab AG
 
 
Nativo, Inc.
 
 
: Tappx
 
 
Pubfinity LLC
 
 
Audienzz AG
 
 
Google Advertising Products
 
 
dataXtrade GmbH
 
 
iProspect GmbH
 
 
Showheroes SE
 
 
Zeta Global
 
 
Dianomi ltd
 
 
Clever Advertising, Lda.
 
 
Silverbullet Data Services Group
 
 
AdSpirit GmbH
 
 
MADVERTISE MEDIA
 
 
Mobfox US LLC
 
 
NeuStar, Inc.
 
 
GP One GmbH
 
 
Deutsche Post AG
 
 
Emerse Sverige AB
 
 
EASYmedia GmbH
 
 
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
 
 
Upwave Inc.
 
 
NoBid, Inc.
 
 
Playrcart Limited
 
 
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
 
 
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
 
 
Between Exchange
 
 
Objective Partners BV
 
 
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
 
 
Addrelevance
 
 
QuantumCast digital GmbH
 
 
Comcast International France SAS
 
 
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:

2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you’d like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/abeancountersway.com/annualRequestSummary regarding abeancountersway.com